+1(702) 600-7730 makaylasellslv@gmail.com
  • Home
  • buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • REAL Broker, LLC
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Videos
  • About
    1. About Makayla
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    705 Veronica AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    1/29

    $410,000

    $410,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt

    705 Veronica AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7045 Tilligerry ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/27

    $450,000

    $449,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt

    7045 Tilligerry ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Meredith Schaefermeyer of Scofield Group LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2389 Rainswept AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
    1/39

    $575,000

    $599,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

    2389 Rainswept AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3070 Casey DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    1/25

    $183,000

    $185,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

    3070 Casey DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Listed by Allison H. Jung of Elite Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    120 Beech ST, Henderson, NV 89015

    $230,000

    $250,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    120 Beech ST, Henderson, NV 89015

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2767 Herron Hills ST, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    1/33

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

    2767 Herron Hills ST, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6076 Tokara AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    1/27

    $305,000

    $305,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

    6076 Tokara AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Listed by Janice E. Balaoing of Century 21 Americana

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    220 Alla Breve AVE, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/43

    $410,000

    $409,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt

    220 Alla Breve AVE, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by David A. Nelson Jr of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7849 Russling Leaf DR, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/47

    $575,000

    $595,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,574 SqFt

    7849 Russling Leaf DR, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Yasaman Z. Della Penna of Key Realty Southwest LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7765 Cobden CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/22

    $355,000

    $359,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths974 SqFt

    7765 Cobden CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Listed by Randy M. Land of Evolve Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6117 Rum Runner DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    1/47

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    6117 Rum Runner DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2458 Paradise Village WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    1/39

    $192,000

    $192,000

    2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

    2458 Paradise Village WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    763 Cactus Crossing ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/45

    $390,000

    $389,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt

    763 Cactus Crossing ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Dave Gravelle of Gravelle Group Fine Homes & Es

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3935 Riley Rose AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/26

    $501,720

    $519,750

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

    3935 Riley Rose AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Listed by John P. McLaury of KB Home Nevada Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6079 Riflecrest AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    $325,000

    $330,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,433 SqFt

    6079 Riflecrest AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7504 Grenfell DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/42

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

    7504 Grenfell DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    339 Calgrove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/65

    $1,110,000

    $1,140,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,314 SqFt

    339 Calgrove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2421 Black River Falls DR, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/43

    $725,000

    $750,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

    2421 Black River Falls DR, Henderson, NV 89044

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3825 Ormond Beach ST #201, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/27

    $273,000

    $274,000

    0.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

    3825 Ormond Beach ST #201, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    466 Aubade CT, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/19

    $450,000

    $459,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

    466 Aubade CT, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Robert E. Jones of Offerpad

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1575 W Warm Springs RD #1813, Henderson, NV 89014
    1/38

    $251,500

    $252,900

    0.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    1575 W Warm Springs RD #1813, Henderson, NV 89014

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6443 Bobcat Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    1/35

    $412,888

    $412,888

    3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

    6443 Bobcat Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8925 W Flamingo RD #218, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/2

    $343,000

    $365,000

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

    8925 W Flamingo RD #218, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Listed by Jillian M. Batchelor of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7239 Abbeville Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/75

    $925,000

    $950,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,545 SqFt

    7239 Abbeville Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Dorinda C. Payan of Virtue Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    21
    REAL Broker
    Makayla Johnson | License ID: S.0197141
    7448 W Sahara, Vegas, NV, 89117

    +1(702) 600-7730

    makaylasellslv@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    21
    REAL Broker
    Makayla Johnson | License ID: S.0197141
    7448 W Sahara, Vegas, NV, 89117

    +1(702) 600-7730

    makaylasellslv@gmail.com

    Get My App